Show times

Badgworth Arena Equestrian Centre British Dressage
Sunday, May 09, 2021 – Sunday, May 09, 2021
Class 11 Preliminary Test 15  Q Bronze, Silver, GoldJudge/s
TimeBridle NoRiderBD RegHorse
12:2042Sophie Lawson1914894Fanny Again
12:2744Jennifer Hopkins1916805Blue Diamond IV
12:3450Kim Lock1513736Divas Law
12:4124Mu’Dita Farrell1917913Lynwood Clear Cut
12:4825Ines Barroso1915898Goya
12:5535Victoria Searle1916981Annandale Red Heather
13:0246Rebecca Steer86800Wellstan Aidan
13:0943Sophie Lawson1914894Llanarth Magestic
13:1633Jenny Fitzpatrick216313The Pearl
Class 22 Preliminary Test 19  Q Bronze, Silver, GoldJudge/s
TimeBridle NoRiderBD RegHorse
13:3053Erin Crofts1612639Out of Time
13:3755Mia Marshall1918772Vino IIX
13:4424Mu’Dita Farrell1917913Lynwood Clear Cut
13:5125Ines Barroso1915898Goya
13:5835Victoria Searle1916981Annandale Red Heather
14:0554Mia Marshall1918772Brook hill lad
14:1252Erin Crofts1612639Symondsbury Rosco
14:1933Jenny Fitzpatrick216313The Pearl
14:2623Penelope Beattie331619Wears the Money
Class 33 Novice Test 23  Bronze, Silver, GoldJudge/s
TimeBridle NoRiderBD RegHorse
14:4020Lisa Counsell1813102Paris Party Girl
14:4728Lily Hales-Barker1810382Sulaatiks Viam
14:5434Rachel Frost237019Dspecial
15:0141Elizabeth Andrews1712435Sparhanger Cupcake
15:0845Olivia Hales1810300Danbys China Doll
15:1523Penelope Beattie331619Wears the Money
15:2226Florence Human1711151Dimitri NE
15:2949Shelby Dowding332526Peasedown Diablo
15:3647Rebecca Steer86800FARNESE II
15:4322Louisa Chatting1915783First Mohican 1
15:5059Mia Hadley1811842Branchfield Princess
15:5729Tichy Sanders1710557Penrherber Chaconne
16:0430Caroline Salisse193380Leon van Lietbka
16:1138Anna James283738Cappuccino Himself
Class 44 Novice Test 38  Q Bronze, Silver, GoldJudge/s
TimeBridle NoRiderBD RegHorse
16:3060Phoebe Crossman1918038Peasedown postman pat
16:3734Rachel Frost237019Dspecial
16:4441Elizabeth Andrews1712435Sparhanger Cupcake
16:5245Olivia Hales1810300Danbys China Doll
17:0028Lily Hales-Barker1810382Sulaatiks Viam
17:0759Mia Hadley1811842Branchfield Princess
17:1421Nicky Conway1510984Samara
17:2126Florence Human1711151Dimitri NE
17:2851Alicia Laughton109690Armada Bathsheba
17:3547Rebecca Steer86800FARNESE II
17:4222Louisa Chatting1915783First Mohican 1
17:4929Tichy Sanders1710557Penrherber Chaconne
17:5630Caroline Salisse193380Leon van Lietbka
18:0338Anna James283738Cappuccino Himself
Class 55 Elementary Test 45  Bronze, Silver, GoldJudge/s
TimeBridle NoRiderBD RegHorse
09:0037Heather Ward373982Vagebond vd Withoeve Z
09:0756Carol Quantrill206520Cormoy Lad
09:1439Isobel Goodwin285161handre
09:2127Anne Whaley105546Havanco van het Eelshof
Class 66 Elementary Test 53  Q Bronze, Silver, GoldJudge/s
TimeBridle NoRiderBD RegHorse
09:4057Kathryn Virjee1811706Royal Gunner
09:4737Heather Ward373982Vagebond vd Withoeve Z
09:5457Kathryn Virjee1811706Royal Gunner
10:0139Isobel Goodwin285161handre
10:1851Alicia Laughton109690Armada Bathsheba
10:2527Anne Whaley105546Havanco van het Eelshof
10:3240Kathryn Oldfield198234Lionheart xanthius of phthia
10:3949Shelby Dowding332526Peasedown Diablo
Class 77 Medium Test 69  Bronze, Silver, GoldJudge/s
TimeBridle NoRiderBD RegHorse
10:5648Kelly Jewell1414367The Dandy Man II
11:0336Helen Goodland106925Venus II
11:1058Karen Whiston105821Flash Tango
Class 88 Medium Test 73  Q Bronze, Silver, GoldJudge/s
TimeBridle NoRiderBD RegHorse
11:3031Christine Carroll357626Testoftime
11:3840Kathryn Oldfield198234Lionheart xanthius of phthia
11:4636Helen Goodland106925Venus II
11:5348Kelly Jewell1414367The Dandy Man II
12:0058Karen Whiston105821Flash Tango